Is Fruit Pop Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring 5%( Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice, Natural Flavouring Preparation), Stabilisers (Pectin, Guar Gum, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Emulsifier (Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).
Check Fruit Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


