Is FRUIT POPS, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE, BEET JUICE, PECTIN*, GUAR GUM*, XANTHAN GUM*, GUM ARABIC*, CELLULOSE GUM*.

Check FRUIT POPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go