Is FRUIT POPS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE, BEET JUICE, PECTIN*, GUAR GUM*, XANTHAN GUM*, GUM ARABIC*, CELLULOSE GUM*.

Check FRUIT POPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go