Is FRUIT POPS, VERY BERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MIXED BERRY PUREE (SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID) CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE, PECTIN*, GUAR GUM*, XANTHAN GUM*, GUM ARABIC*, CELLULOSE GUM*

Check FRUIT POPS, VERY BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go