Is Fruit & Protein Pack, Tropical Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Banana, Coconut Cream, Whey Protein Isolate, Mango, Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Puree Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid

Check Fruit & Protein Pack, Tropical Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit & Protein Pack, Tropical Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking