Is FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN.

Check FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go