Is FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN.
Check FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH + BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


