Is Fruit punch beverage with 50% less sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Pear And /Or Grape (Sulfites)), Juices, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Modified Corn Starch, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Colour

Check Fruit punch beverage with 50% less sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit punch beverage with 50% less sugar is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go