Is Fruit Punch Bottle Pack Gum - 3.24oz Dairy Free?

Description
Punchy fruit flavor delivers a sugary, tangy profile many reviewers describe as artificially sweet; texture remains soft and chewy with consistent elasticity. Consumers use it for breath freshening, on the go snacking, candy bowls and sharing. Reviewers note long lasting taste for minutes, reliable chew quality and convenient pack size.

Description
Punchy fruit flavor delivers a sugary, tangy profile many reviewers describe as artificially sweet; texture remains soft and chewy with consistent elasticity. Consumers use it for breath freshening, on the go snacking, candy bowls and sharing. Reviewers note long lasting taste for minutes, reliable chew quality and convenient pack size.
Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Color [Red 40 Lake, Red 40], Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Sorbitol, Sucralose.
Check Fruit Punch Bottle Pack Gum - 3.24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch Bottle Pack Gum - 3.24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
Where to buy
Fruit Punch Bottle Pack Gum - 3.24oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


