Is FRUIT PUNCH DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, RED #40, BLUE #1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check FRUIT PUNCH DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go