Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK MIX, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, RED 40, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SUGAR*, BLUE 1.
Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK MIX, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK MIX, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


