Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER SPORTS DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER SPORTS DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER SPORTS DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH | Spoonful