Is FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (PINEAPPLE, APPLE, ORANGE, PASSIONFRUIT), PUREES (PAPAYA, GUAVA, APRICOT), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT COLOR), BLUE 1.

Check FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go