Is FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, GRAPEFRUIT, AND LEMON JUICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


