Is FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT FRENZY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: WATER, CORN SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (ORANGE, APPLE, GRAPEFRUIT), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOS-PHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, RED #40, BLUE #1 AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT COCLOR.
Check FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT FRENZY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT FRENZY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


