Is Fruit Punch Fruité Wave Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Grape (Sulfites), Cherry), Juices, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Arabic Gum, Canola Oil, Ester Gum, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Colour
Check Fruit Punch Fruité Wave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch Fruité Wave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Where to buy
Fruit Punch Fruité Wave is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


