Is Fruit Punch Juice Beverage, Carton Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape And/or Apple And/or Pear And Pineapple), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Concentrate Of Carrot, Blackcurrant And Blueberry For Colour, Stevia Extract
Check Fruit Punch Juice Beverage, Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch Juice Beverage, Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Punch Juice Beverage, Carton is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


