Is FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT PUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM.
Check FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


