Is FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM.

Check FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking