Is Fruit Punch Kids Juice + Sparkling Water, No Added Sugar Mini Cans, 45 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Organic Apple Juice*, White Grape Juice*, Cranberry Juice*, Concord Grape Juice* *from Concentrate

Check Fruit Punch Kids Juice + Sparkling Water, No Added Sugar Mini Cans, 45 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go