Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, RED 40, SODIUM ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12.

Check FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH | Spoonful