Is Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATED PURPLE CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOUR), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, STEVIA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


