Is Fruit Punch Lower Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, purified stevia leaf extract, modified food starch, vegetable juice (color), natural flavor, glycerol ester of rosin

Check Fruit Punch Lower Sugar against your own diets in the app.