Is Fruit Punch Lowfat Kids' Yogurt Pouches - 4pk/3.5oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (Color), Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cornstarch, Gelatin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Fruit Punch Lowfat Kids' Yogurt Pouches - 4pk/3.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch Lowfat Kids' Yogurt Pouches - 4pk/3.5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Fruit Punch Lowfat Kids' Yogurt Pouches - 4pk/3.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


