Is FRUIT PUNCH SPORT ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check FRUIT PUNCH SPORT ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH SPORT ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


