Is Fruit Punch Sports Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Colour, Caramel Colour
Check Fruit Punch Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Punch Sports Drink is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


