Is Fruit Punch & Strawberry Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Fortified With Vitamin D3, Sugar, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Proteins, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural Flavours, Active Bacterial Cultures, Natural Colours
Check Fruit Punch & Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch & Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Punch & Strawberry Banana is available at 5 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go


