Is FRUIT PUNCH ZERO CALORIE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B12.
Check FRUIT PUNCH ZERO CALORIE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH ZERO CALORIE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


