Is Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, GUAVA PULP, CONCENTRATED APRICOT JUICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPAYA PULP, SUGA

Check Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go