Is Fruit Punch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM CITRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, SALT, SUGAR**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1, RED 40

Check Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go