Is Fruit Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE AND MAY CONTAIN PEAR), SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Punch is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go