Is Fruit Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites)), Juices, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour
Check Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


