Is Fruit Puree And Juice Blend Smoothie, Mango, Apple, Orange, Coconut, Banana Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mango Puree, Apple Juice, Orange Juice, Coconut Water, Filtered Water, Banana Puree
Check Fruit Puree And Juice Blend Smoothie, Mango, Apple, Orange, Coconut, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Puree And Juice Blend Smoothie, Mango, Apple, Orange, Coconut, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Bolthouse Farms 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie + Boosts Strawberry Banana - 52 Fl. Oz.
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


