Is FRUIT PUREE, CHERRY BLUEBERRY PEAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR, WATER, ORGANIC CHERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check FRUIT PUREE, CHERRY BLUEBERRY PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUREE, CHERRY BLUEBERRY PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingSmoothie


