Is Fruit Riot! Grapes Watermelon Blast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, SOUR COATING [SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SPIRULINA (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR)], COCONUT OIL

Check Fruit Riot! Grapes Watermelon Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go