Is FRUIT RIOT SOUR GRAPES Mix Candy 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes (75%), Sour Coating (18%) [Sugar, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Modified Starch, Lemon Juice, Maltodextrin, Colours (Curcumin, Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins, Calcium Carbonate)], Coconut Oil (7%)
Check FRUIT RIOT SOUR GRAPES Mix Candy 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT RIOT SOUR GRAPES Mix Candy 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


