Is Fruit Riot Sour Grapes - Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grapes, sour coating [sugar, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavors, lemon juice, lime juice, maltodextrin, modified food starch, fruit & vegetable juice (color), spirulina (color), turmeric (color)], coconut oil. Contains: coconut. Made in a facility that uses peanuts and other tree nuts.
Check Fruit Riot Sour Grapes - Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Riot Sour Grapes - Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
About this product
Candy · Pouch


