Is Fruit Riot! Sour Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sour Coating (sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Vegetable Juice (color), Turmeric (color)), Coconut Oil.

Check Fruit Riot! Sour Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go