Is FRUiT RiOT! sour pineapple TROPICAL mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, sugar, malic acid, citric acid, natural flavors, lemon juice, vegetable juice (color), calcium carbonate (color), turmeric oleoresin (color), maltodextrin, modified food starch, coconut oil.

Check FRUiT RiOT! sour pineapple TROPICAL mix against your own diets in the app.