Is Fruit Roll Up Snack, Berry Variety Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Puree, Corn Syrup, Polydextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Golden Sugar, Maltodextrin, Water, Modified Palm Oil, Pear Puree Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Invert Sugar, Colour (Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric Extract), Natural Flavour, Sulphites, Contains Sulphite
Check Fruit Roll Up Snack, Berry Variety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Up Snack, Berry Variety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Fruit Roll Up Snack, Berry Variety is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Roll


