Is Fruit Roll-Up Oat Free?

Ingredients
corn syrup, dried corn syrup, sugar, pear e ving: concentrate, palm õil, contains 2% or less of: citric acid, sodium citra at og, fruit pectin, monoglycerides, malic acid, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), acetyad upars monoglycerides, natural flavor, color (red 40, yellows e , 6, hime 1),
Check Fruit Roll-Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll-Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet


