Is Fruit Roll Ups Boo Berry Razzle Boo Blitz Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Razzle Boo Blitz Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40 YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check Fruit Roll Ups Boo Berry Razzle Boo Blitz Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Razzle Boo Blitz Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Ups Boo Berry Razzle Boo Blitz Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Razzle Boo Blitz Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
About this product
Snack · Roll


