Is Fruit Roll-ups Fruit By The Foot Gushers 55 Count Variety Pack - 22.6 OZ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Grape Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Agar-agar, Red 40, Xanthan Gum, Fruit By The Foot Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carrageenan, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Color (Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, And Blue 1), Fruit Roll-ups Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin, Color (Red 40, Yellows 5 & 6, Blue 1)
Check Fruit Roll-ups Fruit By The Foot Gushers 55 Count Variety Pack - 22.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll-ups Fruit By The Foot Gushers 55 Count Variety Pack - 22.6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
Fruit Roll-ups Fruit By The Foot Gushers 55 Count Variety Pack - 22.6 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


