Is Fruit Roll Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2 % OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6, BLUE 1.).
Check Fruit Roll Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks, Assorted Fruit, Gluten Free, Value Pack, 22 Pouches, 17.6 oz
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
About this product
Snack · Roll


