Is FRUIT ROLL-UPS, FRUIT ROLL SNACKS, MINIONS STRAWBERRY SENSATION, MINIONS STRAWBERRY SENSATION Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT ROLL-UPS, FRUIT ROLL SNACKS, MINIONS STRAWBERRY SENSATION, MINIONS STRAWBERRY SENSATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ROLL-UPS, FRUIT ROLL SNACKS, MINIONS STRAWBERRY SENSATION, MINIONS STRAWBERRY SENSATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Snack · Strip


