Is Fruit Roll-Ups, Jolly Rancher, 20 ct, 0.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree Concentrate, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Pectin, Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1)

Check Fruit Roll-Ups, Jolly Rancher, 20 ct, 0.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Roll-Ups, Jolly Rancher, 20 ct, 0.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go