Is FRUIT ROLL-UPS MINI ROLLS, SCREAMIN' STRAWBERRY TATTOOS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT ROLL-UPS MINI ROLLS, SCREAMIN' STRAWBERRY TATTOOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ROLL-UPS MINI ROLLS, SCREAMIN' STRAWBERRY TATTOOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

