Is FRUIT ROLL-UPS MINI ROLLS, SCREAMIN' STRAWBERRY TATTOOS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6, BLUE 1).

Check FRUIT ROLL-UPS MINI ROLLS, SCREAMIN' STRAWBERRY TATTOOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FRUIT ROLL-UPS MINI ROLLS, SCREAMIN' STRAWBERRY TATTOOS | Spoonful