Is Fruit Roll-Ups, Peel 'N Build, 20 ct, 0.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree Concentrate, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Pectin, Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1)
Check Fruit Roll-Ups, Peel 'N Build, 20 ct, 0.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll-Ups, Peel 'N Build, 20 ct, 0.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
BEAR YOYOS RASPBERRY FRUIT ROLL, 5 CT, 0.7 OZ EA
This Bear Real Fruit Strawberry Yoyos Fruit Roll - Case of 12 - .7 OZ
BEAR YOYOS RASPBERRY FRUIT ROLL, 0.7 OZ
Where to buy
Fruit Roll-Ups, Peel 'N Build, 20 ct, 0.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Roll


