Is Fruit Roll-Ups Razzberry Fruit Flavored Snacks 64 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

FrtRlUps Rzby FFlvrd Snck 64Ct

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree, Maltodextrin, Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Monoglycerides, Fruit Pectin, Color (vegetable juice, spirulina extract, fruit juice), Malic Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum.

Check Fruit Roll-Ups Razzberry Fruit Flavored Snacks 64 Count against your own diets in the app.